Basketball

Sortiere nach:

Date et heure
Liga

Zeit

1 Stunde
3 Stunden
1 Tag
3 Tage
Alles
Basketball
Gewinner (inkl. OT)
1
2
Total (inkl. OT)
Unter
O/U
Über
Handicap (inkl.OT)
1
Handicap
2
Algerian - Algerian Cup Women
2469
15:00
21.06.
Algerian - Algerian Cup Women
USM Alger (Wom)
MC Alger (Wom)
Nicht verfügbar
Nicht verfügbar
Nicht verfügbar
Australian - Australia NBL 1
1054
10:00
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1
Ipswich Force
Northside Wizards
1.31
2.80
1.75
184.5
1.82
1.75
-5.50
1.89
1253
10:30
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1
MT Gambier Pioneers
Hobart Chargers
1.20
3.50
1.75
165.5
1.82
1.78
-7.50
1.85
1101
10:30
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1
Cairns Marlins
South West Metro Pirates
1.48
2.24
1.79
179.5
1.78
1.78
-3.50
1.86
0029
12:30
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1
Rockingham Flames
Mandurah Magic
1.55
2.11
1.78
190.5
1.79
1.84
-3.50
1.80
1064
12:30
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1
East Perth Eagles
Lakeside Lightning
1.22
3.30
1.76
181.5
1.81
1.82
-7.50
1.81
0086
12:30
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1
Perry Lakes Hawks
Joondalup Wolves
2.34
1.45
1.82
182.5
1.75
1.78
4.50
1.86
1236
12:30
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1
Perth Redbacks
Warwick Senators
2.45
1.40
1.79
186.5
1.78
1.85
4.50
1.78
Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women
1675
08:30
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women
Mount Gambier Pioneers (W)
Hobart Chargers (W)
1.19
3.55
1.78
148.5
1.80
1.81
-9.50
1.82
0486
08:30
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women
Cairns Dolphins (W)
South West Metro Pirates (W)
3.15
1.25
1.82
166.5
1.75
1.78
7.50
1.86
0697
10:30
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women
East Perth Eagles (W)
Lakeside Lightning (W)
3.45
1.21
1.82
160.5
1.75
1.82
8.50
1.82
0084
10:30
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women
Perry Lakes Hawks (W)
Joondalup Wolves (W)
1.13
4.20
1.75
155.5
1.82
1.86
-12.50
1.78
0178
10:30
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women
Perth Redbacks (W)
Warwick Senators (W)
3.70
1.18
1.82
167.5
1.75
1.82
9.50
1.82
1749
10:30
21.06.
Australian - Australia NBL 1 Women
Rockingham Flames (W)
Mandurah Magic (W)
Nicht verfügbar
1.79
152.5
1.79
1.80
-16.50
1.84
Brazilian - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo
0234
22:30
20.06.
Brazilian - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo
Sao Caetano
Basquete Tatui
2.52
1.46
Nicht verfügbar
Nicht verfügbar
0815
23:00
20.06.
Brazilian - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo
Semelp Pindamonhangaba
Liga Sorocabana
7.10
1.07
Nicht verfügbar
Nicht verfügbar
Brazilian - LBF Women
0081
22:30
20.06.
Brazilian - LBF Women
Santo Andre/Apaba (W)
Vera Cruz Campinas (W)
1.58
2.06
1.79
144.5
1.78
1.78
-2.50
1.85
Colombian - Colombian LBP
1826
00:00
21.06.
Colombian - Colombian LBP
Piratas De Bogota
Caribbean Storm Islands
3.65
1.18
1.66
170.5
1.94
Nicht verfügbar
0284
00:05
21.06.
Colombian - Colombian LBP
Toros Del Valle
Corsarios Cartagena
1.38
2.50
1.79
165.5
1.78
1.88
-5.50
1.76
World - Friendly International Youth
0997
13:30
21.06.
World - Friendly International Youth
Belgium U20
Germany U20
3.20
1.28
Nicht verfügbar
Nicht verfügbar
0978
16:00
21.06.
World - Friendly International Youth
Turkey U20
Greece U20
1.39
2.68
Nicht verfügbar
Nicht verfügbar
2092
16:00
21.06.
World - Friendly International Youth
Montenegro U20
North Macedonia U20
1.20
3.85
1.83
136.5
1.83
1.83
-8.50
1.83
Zurück nach oben